.

Jason Leach Hinchcliff, Republican Candidate for Dardenne Township

MasterCard intelligence officer runs for Dardenne Township #9.

General Information

Name : Mr. Jason Leach Hinchcliff
Also known as : Gordy
Date of birth : 14 September 1977
Place of residence : St. Peters, MO

Education

College

Attended college : Yes
College : UMSL, Lindenwood U
Degree : BA, BS, MBA
Year of graduation : 2002, 2003, 2006

Grad school

University : Lindenwood University
Degree : MBA
Year of graduation : 2006

Employment Information

Job titles held : NA
Employers : MasterCard Worldwide

Political Information

Party affiliation : Republican
Running for a: Local office
Running for position: GOP Committeeman
Chamber/district: Township 9
Incumbent: No
Previous elective offices : N/A
Unsuccessful bids for elective offices : N/A

Party HQ

Address 1962 Williamstown Dr
St. Peters
MO
63376

Campaign Manager

Name : Katie Hinchcliff
Title : Campaign Manager

URLs

Facebook : Jason Hinchcliff

Other facts

I am an intelligence officer at MasterCard Worldwide. I research world events, including terrorism and political uprisings, assess their impact and develop countermeasures to ensure the safety of MasterCard employees. I am a father of three and an adamant pro-life Christian.

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something
See more »